loving the rainbow.mod


Title:
loving the rainbow
Signature:
M.K.
Channels:
4
Song Length:
31
Size:
230058 bytes
Number of patterns:
26
Number of samples:
31
SHA1:
fa8581e00afc495bae9133c81cb076d144f7a9a2
MD5:
1382f47733c25c46b4dedcab157cd726
Folder:
modland\Protracker\Amusic
Folder:
modarchive_2007\L\LO

Samples

  1. # amusic (Used in 11 other modules)
  2. presents a melow mod (Used in 5 other modules)
  3. made just to be a (Used in 4 other modules)
  4. gift to iris, for her (Used in 19 other modules)
  5. birthday. (Used in 6 other modules)
  6. this mod, carries a (ST-76:ag.Piano2, Used in 47 other modules)
  7. lot of carves of my (Used in 2 other modules)
  8. soul, and took me zum (Used in 33 other modules)
  9. time to complete. (Used in 68 other modules)
  10. credits time: (Used in 57 other modules)
  11. iris: i hope you like (Used in 57 other modules)
  12. this tune. its yours! (Used in 23 other modules)
  13. sirrus/bass: waitin (Used in 36 other modules)
  14. for your news friend (Used in 18 other modules)
  15. macstar: whasdasexop? (Used in 12 other modules)
  16. mot/deus: keep up the (Used in 8 other modules)
  17. good work. (Used in 3 other modules)
  18. extended credits will
  19. be in my next prod.
  20. contact me via email:
  21. amusic@hol.gr
  22. or snail me to:
  23. makedonias 2
  24. 145.61 kifisia
  25. athens
  26. greece
  27. iris
  28. lovingly
  29. i wish you
  30. happy birthday
  31. amusic (c) 05/05/1995

Aka

  • loving_the_rainbow.mod

Similar sample set


Links

Page created by Fred / The Gang | @modsamplemaster