ktulu.mod


Title:
the call of ktulu
Signature:
M.K.
Channels:
4
Song Length:
77
Size:
260718 bytes
Number of patterns:
50
Number of samples:
31
SHA1:
d8bd972b7c2b7d6d0859c7129dbd7592cb336281
MD5:
9ea29d877dc902311f68264ddd7d6836
Folder:
modarchive_2007\K\KT
Folder:
modland\Protracker\ZackmanO

Samples

  1. ELECGUIT.SAM (Used in 11 other modules)
  2. TOM7.SAM (Used in 177 other modules)
  3. No sample
  4. No sample
  5. No sample
  6. BASSDRM3.SAM (Used in 25 other modules)
  7. PIZZAGOG.SAM (Used in 15 other modules)
  8. STRINGS5.SAM (Used in 16 other modules)
  9. SNAREDRM.SAM (Used in 84 other modules)
  10. SOLOGUIT.SAM (ST-58:sologuit2, Used in 148 other modules)
  11. METCHORD.SAM
  12. CRASHCYM.SAM (Used in 1 other modules)
  13. DISTSUS2.SAM
  14. HITSRNGS.SAM (Used in 11 other modules)
  15. BASSGUIT.SAM (Used in 28 other modules)
  16. FLANGGED.SAM
  17. No sample
  18. No sample
  19. I coundn't salvage the
  20. one, so I *mostly* rew
  21. this one, here goes.
  22. No sample
  23. Zack Ohren
  24. ZackmanO@AOL.COM
  25. Master Of Puppets
  26. No sample
  27. (All Three Are My Hand
  28. Upcoming Songs:
  29. Creeping Death, Black
  30. th, Wasr Pigs, Orion,
  31. ry, Population Control

Aka

  • the call of ktulu.mod

Similar sample set


Links

Page created by Fred / The Gang | @modsamplemaster