1000 years.mod


Title:
1000 years
Signature:
M.K.
Channels:
4
Song Length:
6
Size:
7168 bytes
Number of patterns:
5
Number of samples:
31
SHA1:
ae79b260ed19e73e0e41204b6d427bf779d53add
MD5:
473eaa19b3087cb3e739e0f220be0ec4
Folder:
modland\Protracker\Earthling
Folder:
modarchive_2007\1\10

Samples

  1. deadlock / kronical
  2. presents yet another (Used in 100 other modules)
  3. small chip-song for : (Used in 87 other modules)
  4. k r o n i c a l (Used in 87 other modules)
  5. star (Used in 87 other modules)
  6. well contact me for (Used in 5 other modules)
  7. music business,module (Used in 2 other modules)
  8. swapping, and
  9. mail-trading at (Used in 94 other modules)
  10. jonathan: (Used in 321 other modules)
  11. po box 50,wangaratta, (Used in 321 other modules)
  12. victoria,australia, (Used in 321 other modules)
  13. 3676 (Used in 321 other modules)
  14. or phone me at: (Used in 321 other modules)
  15. +61 57 21 5235 (Used in 321 other modules)
  16. ask for jonathan!! (Used in 321 other modules)
  17. where i am in austra- (Used in 1 other modules)
  18. ralia, it is 12:00 pm (Used in 321 other modules)
  19. and is -3 degrees!!!! (Used in 321 other modules)
  20. it snowed at the (Used in 321 other modules)
  21. mountain range about (Used in 321 other modules)
  22. 1 kilometre from .... (Used in 321 other modules)
  23. where i am now!! (Used in 321 other modules)
  24. only 6 weeks ago, it (Used in 321 other modules)
  25. was 38 degrees c. !!! (Used in 321 other modules)
  26. its cold ! its winter
  27. and i love it!!!!
  28. 1000 years is about
  29. an old outlaw in
  30. texas who died 1000
  31. years ago! yet not!

Aka

  • 1000_years.mod

Similar sample set


Links

Page created by Fred / The Gang | @modsamplemaster